CARTA ORGANISASI

KELAB KEBUDAYAAN

 SESI 2009/2010 

 

 

 

Ingin lihat dengan lebih jelas???

Sila download LIHAT... CartaOrganisasi.xls

 

 

 

 

SENARAI NAMA AHLI

   

 

NAME

CURRENT CLASS

POSITION

1 ALICE ANAK JAWONG U6A1 Pengerusi
2 WILLEY TUKAU ANAK DENIS 5S2 Naib Pengerusi
3 FLORINA ANAK MINGGU U6A2 Setiausaha
4 ALFIRA ANAK CHANGGAN U6A2 Penolong Setiausaha
5 DOREEN AK CHRISTOPHER BANSA U6A3 Bendahari
6 AMANDA ZANAETHIA ANAK AYUM U6A5 AJK
7 ANGELA JOSEPHINE ANAK JOSEPH U6A5 AJK
8 DAMIAN NINGKAN 5S2 AJK
9 DIANA ANAK NELSON U6A1 AJK
10 DORA BEDIA ANAK NYANDANG U6A5 AJK
11 FORTELISTER ANAK KIDIN U6A5 AJK
12 JENIFFER ANDAH U6A5 AJK
13 MUHAMMAD ALIF AFANDI BIN PANJI 5A3 AJK
14 NUR SHAHADAN BIN JUS 4A3 AJK
15 STEPEN PALS ANJONY AK JONG 5S2 AJK
16 AGNES LUNCHA L6A5 Ahli Aktif
17 ALEXSON AK BAKAR 4A1 Ahli Aktif
18 CALVIN RICO SATAP 4A3 Ahli Aktif
19 CONNIE ANTHONY U6A5 Ahli Aktif
20 DAERSILLA AK HENRY U6A3 Ahli Aktif
21 ENTIA AK GENDANG L6A5 Ahli Aktif
22 GOSTINE ANAK USIN 4A2 Ahli Aktif
23 HENRYSON AK UNJAH 4A1 Ahli Aktif
24 IGNATIUS ANAK ANTHONY 5A1 Ahli Aktif
25 JASON CHUO NAN KIANG 4A1 Ahli Aktif
26 JASSIE SII U6A4 Ahli Aktif
27 JEPRI ANAK MUARI 4A5 Ahli Aktif
28 JESSIE ANAK INCHONG L6A5 Ahli Aktif
29 LILY SU U6S1 Ahli Aktif
30 LING RUI RUI U6A4 Ahli Aktif
31 LYANA ANAK LEKUP U6A1 Ahli Aktif
32 MOHAMMAD NUR IMAN 3A5 Ahli Aktif
33 PRINCETON AK JACK U6A5 Ahli Aktif
34 SHIAW XING LONG 4A4 Ahli Aktif
35 SHU SEO CHENG U6A3 Ahli Aktif
36 STANLEY ANAK SERI 4A4 Ahli Aktif
37 TERESA ANAK UMIN U6A1 Ahli Aktif
38 TING SIEW JING L6S3 Ahli Aktif
39 VENNYSSA ANAK ANTHONY U6A3 Ahli Aktif
40 WONG YEW PING U6S1 Ahli Aktif
41 YONG TING U6A2 Ahli Aktif
42 ABRAHAM 4A4 Ahli Biasa
43 AERON FOO 5A3 Ahli Biasa
44 BONAVENTURE B. SALLEH 4A7 Ahli Biasa
45 CLARENCE NGADAN 4A3 Ahli Biasa
46 CLINTON AK BERAOH 5A3 Ahli Biasa
47 CORINA ANAK BENSIN U6A5 Ahli Biasa
48 DANNY ANAK RICHARD 5A3 Ahli Biasa
49 DELLSTANCE AK SINGGAI 5A4 Ahli Biasa
50 IAN WALTER JUNIT 5A2 Ahli Biasa
51 JELIAN ANAK MELUDA 4A3 Ahli Biasa
52 JOHN CLINTON AK DAVID 3A5 Ahli Biasa
53 JOSEWELL AGAK 5A3 Ahli Biasa
54 KACH CLINTON AK MATTHEW 3A5 Ahli Biasa
55 LANCASTER NYANGGAU 5A3 Ahli Biasa
56 LEO BUNDAN LOW 4A4 Ahli Biasa
57 LING WONG FENG 3A7 Ahli Biasa
58 LOO LAI BUN 4A3 Ahli Biasa
59 MILDBON ANAK HARRY 4A7 Ahli Biasa
60 NELSON NYANGGAU ANAK JERAH 4A3 Ahli Biasa
61 PATRICK BIN GEORGE 4A5 Ahli Biasa
62 PHILIP SIAW WEE LEE 5A3 Ahli Biasa
63 RALPH SHERWIN DAVID 4A2 Ahli Biasa
64 RAYMOND LEGAN 4A4 Ahli Biasa
65 ROBIN AK MEGE 5A3 Ahli Biasa
66 RONNY AK JAMAL 3A6 Ahli Biasa
67 STEVEN AK PAUL 4A3 Ahli Biasa
68 STEVEN WANDO 4A3 Ahli Biasa
69 STEVENS TANG SEK LIAN 4A6 Ahli Biasa
70 TADIUS AK MARCUS U6A5 Ahli Biasa
71 VAREN UDIN AK IDING 4A4 Ahli Biasa
72 WONG KIONG KIN 4A2 Ahli Biasa
73 ARY JUTEN BANTAN ANAK ZEAKY 1A7 Ahli Aktif
74 DOUGLAS ANAK PIUS LIND 1A7 Ahli Aktif
75 MARK MITCHELL JUNA ANAK PATRICK 2A7 Ahli Aktif
76 MICHAEL TEDONG ANAK MERIKIS 2A7 Ahli Aktif
77 MOHD AFIQ ARIFFIN BIN GANI 2A5 Ahli Aktif
78 SIAW SOON PING 2A4 Ahli Biasa
79 WONG LONG HOCK P4 Ahli Biasa

 

 

 

 

 

DATA KEAHLIAN

 

 

KOD

1

2

3

4

5

 JUMLAH   BESAR  

KAUM

MELAYU 

BUMIPUTERA

CINA 

INDIA 

LAIN-LAIN           

LELAKI

3

43

9

0

0

55

PEREMPUAN

0

17

7

0

0

24

JUMLAH

3

40

16

0

0

79